Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Exotica Dashboard

Exotica
Date added:
20030131
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Exotica Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Exotica
Aliases:
Exotica Soto
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Juan
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Exotica MySpace

Exotica is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in San Juan on March 23, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5152th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Exotica is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Exotica biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Exotica photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Iezekiel 2012-07-04
She is a dream!!!Perfect eyes, Sculpted super hot body, curved legs and perfect Huge boobs....Fake or not I love her cannonballs!!!!!
gotthebiggest1 2012-03-28
Sexy beautiful woman, gorgeous eyes and body, but the most ghastly unsightly fake boobs ever! Wish girls would leave their bodies just the way they are. I am sure her real boobs (however small) were a million times better than these unsightly cannonballs!
RoonPoon 2011-05-19
She has a gorgeous pink pussy. I knpow it tastes great! She has the body of an athlete and the fake tits that will smother you to death! If I had to pick a PS to rail the guts out of, it would without a doubt be her.....her being Puerto Rican helps too!
milesobrian 2011-03-23
Hope you have a birthday that's as incredible as you Exotica!
Hornydemon 2010-11-26
Hot and strong. same as nina mercedez, devon michaels, amber michaels, etc.
kcftfan 2010-11-21
Such a hot body and beautiful feet!
younastybw 2010-03-29
Sexy sexy sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones