Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elsa Jean Biography

Elsa Jean
Date added:
20150617
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Elsa Jean 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Elsa Jean Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Date of Birth: September 1, 1996 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Elsa Dream Jean, Molly, Elsa Dream 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-24-28
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2017 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two red roses on left hip; two roses on right shoulder 
Piercings: Back dimples  
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month - November 2016.

2017 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — Vignette Release (All Natural Saints)

2017 XRCO Award: Best New Starlet  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
56 Rank yesterday 63
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Summer Brielle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti