Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emy Reyes Biography

Emy Reyes
Date added:
20081006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Emy Reyes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Honduras 
Date of Birth: June 7, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Emy Diaz, Zasha 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Heritage: Hondurian

Breasts enlarged from A to C in 2011.

 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1716 Rank yesterday 1891
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Anikka Albrite 7 Sara Jay 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Brandi Love 5 August Ames 8 Ava Taylor 11 Ava Addams 14 Dillion Harper
3 Siri 6 Keisha Grey 9 Mia Malkova 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen