What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Henger Biography

Eva Henger
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Eva Henger 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Gyor 
Date of Birth: November 2, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Eva Input, Eva Sobieski, Eva Sodiesky 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 37D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1993 - 2001 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Eva Henger DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9889 Rank yesterday 9809
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx