What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evangelina Anderson Biography

Evangelina Anderson
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Evangelina Anderson 
Centerfold, Actress, TV Host, Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Argentina
Province / State: Distrito Federal 
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires 
Date of Birth: July 23, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Evangelina Paterno 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 1999 - 2016 (17 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16228 Rank yesterday 30594
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Destiny Moody 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Leanne Crow 14 Maria Swan
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Jodie Gasson