Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eve Madison Biography

Eve Madison
Date added:
20090913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Eve Madison 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York  
Date of Birth: June 9, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Ariel Lessington 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2010 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Natural Born Hustler" right of navel; "Quarters" above left butt cheek; two teddybears holding hearts with banners "Angel" and "Kevin" above right butt cheek; woman on a star upper left thigh 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Dress size: 3  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
17803 Rank yesterday 11973
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper