Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faith Marie Dashboard

Faith Marie
Date added:
20100512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faith Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faith Marie
Aliases:
Faith 69
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Faith Marie Twitter
  • Faith Marie YouTube

Faith Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on September 29, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5226th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faith Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Faith Marie biography

Latest Faith Marie Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-14 Faith Marie gets Facial after BJ at the Gloryhole Views 11394 Duration 10:28 Faith Marie gets Facial after BJ at the Gloryhole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2010-09-29
Girls with glasses definitely get the passes!Happy birthday honey!
jimmybucker 2010-06-16
I mean 'HAS a delicious ass!'
jimmybucker 2010-06-13
Faith kicks ass! And she have a delicious ASS as well;-)
BBGRob 2010-05-21
Faith is a hottie and friend of mine :) Cool chick for sure!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones