Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Foxx Dashboard

Farrah Foxx
Date added:
20090107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Farrah Foxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Farrah Foxx
Aliases:
Farrah Foxxx, Farah Foxx, Farah Foxxx
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
46DD-46-58
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
"It's Like Candy" above blue kissing lips above left breast; "Enter At Your Own Risk" on lower back
Social Media:
  • Farrah Foxx Twitter

Farrah Foxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on September 14, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8596th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Farrah Foxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Farrah Foxx biography

Latest Farrah Foxx Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-05-11 Big Girl Farrah Foxx opens her Legs and gets licked Views 21876 Duration 5:00 Big Girl Farrah Foxx opens her Legs and gets licked
Added on: 2012-04-15 BBW Farrah Foxx gets toyed by another thick Slut Views 15303 Duration 2:00 BBW Farrah Foxx gets toyed by another thick Slut
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

camplo72 2010-03-05
she reminds me of my bitch as stepmother...sorry fat bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones