Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Rae Dashboard

Farrah Rae
Date added:
20110423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Farrah Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Farrah Rae
Aliases:
Farah Fae
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Heart with wings on left hip; two small hearts on the back of right shoulder blade

Farrah Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8796th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Farrah Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Farrah Rae biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Teen Rider 2012-06-13
The only bad thing I found about this girl is his luck for being so underrated. Plus her total work is too less to help her grab better position.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones