Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fawna Latrisch Dashboard

Fawna Latrisch
Date added:
20111109
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fawna Latrisch Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fawna Latrisch
Aliases:
Lizzie Bayliss
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dorset
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Fawna Latrisch Facebook

Fawna Latrisch is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Dorset on October 10, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 973th place. She currently has 65 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fawna Latrisch is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Fawna Latrisch biography

Latest Fawna Latrisch Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-15 Fawna Latrisch oils up her Breasts and hairy Cunt Views 12904 Duration 3:00 Fawna Latrisch oils up her Breasts and hairy Cunt
Added on: 2013-08-26 Fawna Latrisch enjoys a hot masturbation Session Views 12131 Duration 7:16 Fawna Latrisch enjoys a hot masturbation Session
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-06-28
Fawna, you are deliciously hot! I'd love to see a bit of hardcore action with BCs and g/g scenes but even without it, you make me stroke myself to climax! I'd love to finger, lick, and eat that sweet and meaty pussy of yours!!!
theoldkid_1966 2014-09-03
she is sexy!!!
gazzo45 2012-09-17
Young lady, you are soooo beautiful. Love that hairy pussy and your beautiful little body! :-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones