Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faye X Dashboard

Faye X
Date added:
20090928
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faye X Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faye X
Aliases:
Faye Taylor
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Faye X Twitter
  • Faye X Facebook
  • Faye X MySpace
  • Faye X Tumblr
  • Faye X Instagram

Faye X is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on October 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2490th place. She currently has 100 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faye X is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Faye X biography

Latest Faye X Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-20 Faye X relieves herself in between fucking masturbating Views 12904 Duration 5:00 Faye X relieves herself in between fucking masturbating
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Faye X photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2013-05-20
She's so cute and pretty. I love her litte face, feet, fun bags and fuck box!
kebu74 2010-07-31
she looks so innocent, i bet she is a right dirty girl
Her tiny titties and tiny pussy would go great with my tiny pecker.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones