Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Day Dashboard

Felicia Day
Date added:
20090918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Felicia Day Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicia Day
Aliases:
Kat Day
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntsville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Felicia Day Twitter
  • Felicia Day Facebook
  • Felicia Day MySpace
  • Felicia Day YouTube
  • Felicia Day LinkedIn
  • Felicia Day Tumblr
  • Felicia Day Google+
  • Felicia Day Instagram

Felicia Day is a Actress from United States. She was born in Huntsville on June 28, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 20593th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicia Day is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Felicia Day biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

squallumz 2014-03-13
Hai. I fapped.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones