Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Fox Dashboard

Felicia Fox
Date added:
20030627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Felicia Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicia Fox
Aliases:
Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia Foxxx
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labia
Tongue
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal Sun Left Ankle
Tribal Butterfly Right Ankle

Felicia Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springfield on May 25, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2960th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicia Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Felicia Fox biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Felicia Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Don Diego 2012-07-14
WOW felicia can growl all over my big balls
modelagent_4u 2012-03-02
Felicia Fox is is one of the most beautiful women in the world.
frankieblue 2011-08-22
wow what fucking nicee ass
deweyd07 2010-12-14
unique, fresh, hot lookin chick, reminds me of one I was in touch with called sophia back a while, great body nice tits, very fine
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones