Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicity Fey Dashboard

Felicity Fey
Date added:
20041001
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felicity Fey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicity Fey
Aliases:
Svetlana Pashchenko
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Felicity Fey Facebook

Felicity Fey is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on August 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1737th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicity Fey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Felicity Fey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

klynaz 2017-08-12
Happy Birthday, Goddess Felicity!
klynaz 2016-12-09
Hello sexy beauty!
Zdenka0806 2014-08-12
Happy Birthday! Felicity Fey
alanXL 2013-08-12
Felicity, Happy birthday to you, Honey
Zdenka0806 2013-08-12
Happy Birthday Felicity Fey ok
alanXL 2013-02-25
The most beautiful woman on the earth
alanXL 2013-01-19
If I were a carpenter And you were a lady, Would you marry me anyway? Would you have my baby?
alanXL 2012-08-12
Happy birthday to you, my pretty! Let you be young, fresh and beautiful forever! Hallowed be Thy name FELICITY FEY!
ToeNibbler 2012-07-29
Perfect tits
alanXL 2011-12-31
Happy New Year, my Goddess Felicity!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones