Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Femjoy Kinga Dashboard

Femjoy Kinga
Date added:
20120423
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Femjoy Kinga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Femjoy Kinga
Aliases:
Kinga Herrmann
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zerkegem
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Femjoy Kinga is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Zerkegem on October 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7597th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Femjoy Kinga status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Femjoy Kinga biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones