Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Femjoy Sofie Dashboard

Femjoy Sofie
Date added:
20120423
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Femjoy Sofie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Femjoy Sofie
Aliases:
Sofi A, Meris, Messalina, Messyhot
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chernihiv
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Femjoy Sofie is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Chernihiv on March 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1221th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Femjoy Sofie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Femjoy Sofie biography

Latest Femjoy Sofie Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-05-05 Femjoy Sofie looks sultry in Red with her nice Tits out Views 18345 Duration 3:00 Femjoy Sofie looks sultry in Red with her nice Tits out
Added on: 2013-04-25 Femjoy Sofie shows off some flexibility and beautiful Breasts Views 20195 Duration 3:00 Femjoy Sofie shows off some flexibility and beautiful Breasts
Added on: 2013-04-18 Femjoy Sofie contemplates taking a naked Dip in the Pool Views 19683 Duration 3:00 Femjoy Sofie contemplates taking a naked Dip in the Pool
Added on: 2013-04-05 Femjoy Sofie poses and frolics naked outside on the Beach Views 24053 Duration 3:00 Femjoy Sofie poses and frolics naked outside on the Beach
Added on: 2012-10-21 Brunette  	Femjoy Sofie posing nude out in Public Views 56496 Duration 3:00 Brunette Femjoy Sofie posing nude out in Public

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

BAD_CHRIS 2014-03-28
I met her a few years ago in Ukraine. Very sweet and sexy girl. :)
GodsEmbryo 2013-11-06
So beautiful! So hot! So bloody perfect!
Belinea64 2013-05-23
Handsome and lustful girl. She stimulates my imagination with her nice handy and firm melons.
SuperPork 2013-04-18
Super HOT!!!!
Stephen1956 2013-01-26
She is very pretty!
samurairol2 2013-01-04
Damn...what a natural BEAUTY!
Too Loco 2012-12-07
How could you leave the house with a beauty like her?
rugo 2012-11-06
Super cute and hot babe
yazidahmad 2012-10-26
what a wonderful body..beautiful breast remind me the 80's pornstar by the name of Tracie Lords which is very similar..oh ya..you make me horny baby..
8gigRAM 2012-10-22
incredible. my favorite is the cabin set
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones