Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fernandinha Fernandez Dashboard

Fernandinha Fernandez
Date added:
20110106
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fernandinha Fernandez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fernandinha Fernandez
Aliases:
Fernandinna Fernandez; Fernandinha Fernandes; Fernandinha
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto Alegre
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Perfect" on her left shoulder; 2 big 5 point-stars on lower back; some kanji characters in the nape

Fernandinha Fernandez is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Porto Alegre on January 22, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7530th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fernandinha Fernandez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fernandinha Fernandez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

TITE 2012-02-01
SHE GOTS INK IN ALLLLL THE RIGHT PLACES!
skings711 2011-12-15
Did Latin Booty with LT,with the brazilian girls in the fold,a good day for the brothers.
milesobrian 2011-07-08
This woman is definitely worth a trip to Brazil! What a stunner!
jorge11 2011-03-18
estas riquisima p u t o na!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Geraldo Magela 2011-02-05
Fode tão bem quanto a irmã
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones