Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Flame Dashboard

Flame
Date added:
20011007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Flame Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Flame
Aliases:
Alicia Vickers
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Flame is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on March 30, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14525th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Flame is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Flame biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones