Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Flick Shagwell Dashboard

Flick Shagwell
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Flick Shagwell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Flick Shagwell
Aliases:
Felicity Shagswell, Flick Shagswell, Flick Shaywell, Rebecca Lee, Becky Lee, Becky Lester, Rebecca Dusk
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wimbledon, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Flick Shagwell Twitter
  • Flick Shagwell Facebook
  • Flick Shagwell MySpace

Flick Shagwell is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Wimbledon, London on May 3, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5540th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Flick Shagwell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Flick Shagwell biography

Latest Flick Shagwell Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-19 Anal Whore Flick Shagwell fucked in her tight Asshole Views 36289 Duration 5:00 Anal Whore Flick Shagwell fucked in her tight Asshole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Flick Shagwell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Lupercal 2012-12-21
True legend in the world of hard deep anal fucking!
diamond_dave 2012-02-16
I always thought she had a fantastic asshole
IluvAsians 2011-10-21
One of the best names in porn!
DicRandy 2011-04-09
Flick Shagwell, she certainly lived up to her name! I miss her....
papayo82 2010-12-28
I've fancied Flick for years and i think it's a shame that she's retired as she was a brilliant actress.
papayo82 2010-12-28
I've fancied Flick for years. It's a shame she's now retired.
oscuridad 2010-09-20
one of the most enjoyable ladies..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones