Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Florina Rose Dashboard

Florina Rose
Date added:
20060929
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Florina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Florina Rose
Aliases:
Fiorina Rose, Jennifer Love, Kyra Mendez
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Florina Rose is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on May 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2484th place. She currently has 179 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Florina Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Florina Rose biography

Latest Florina Rose Videos (14)

Added on: 2015-07-08 Slut Florina Rose stuffs her Face in some wet Cunt Views 10343 Duration 12:45 Slut Florina Rose stuffs her Face in some wet Cunt
Added on: 2015-02-11 Florina Rose gives Blowjobs after hot Pussy toying Views 5125 Duration 3:00 Florina Rose gives Blowjobs after hot Pussy toying
Added on: 2015-02-07 Florina Rose has lesbo three way Sex by the Pool Views 2613 Duration 3:00 Florina Rose has lesbo three way Sex by the Pool
Added on: 2015-01-02 Slutty Florina Rose sucks on two Boners in the Car Views 9357 Duration 6:09 Slutty Florina Rose sucks on two Boners in the Car
Added on: 2014-11-01 Hot Florina Rose fisting her tight Ass till Climax Views 6635 Duration 4:00 Hot Florina Rose fisting her tight Ass till Climax
Added on: 2014-10-15 Florina Rose strips down red Binini by the River Views 7 Duration 2:01 Florina Rose strips down red Binini by the River
Added on: 2014-09-22 Naughty Florina Rose rubs one out in the Kitchen Views 2703 Duration 3:00 Naughty Florina Rose rubs one out in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-12-27 Euro Girl Florina Rose gets her tight Ass fucked Views 19849 Duration 5:03 Euro Girl Florina Rose gets her tight Ass fucked
Added on: 2013-05-11 Florina Rose takes a licking followed by a hardcore pounding Views 12161 Duration 4:00 Florina Rose takes a licking followed by a hardcore pounding
Added on: 2013-04-08 Florina Rose gets up close and personal with her Friend's Pussy Views 7128 Duration 4:00 Florina Rose gets up close and personal with her Friend's Pussy

Click here to see all 14 free Florina Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Florina Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Green_Hornet 2015-08-23
She and Anita Blonde have the most beautiful perfect natural breasts in existence.
SunfireXD 2013-04-08
Brunette or blonde, any hair color works beautifully on her, not many women can have that.
Coppi78 2012-10-14
Florina Rose aka Jennifer Love is the best Romanian girl. With her perfect body and an incredibly aggressive fuckface she brings every cock to cum. Their great performances and epic DP scenes make it one of my top 5 favorites.
TITE 2012-05-02
SHE HAS MANY DIFFERENT LOOKS..........AND THEY ARE ALL HOTTT!!!
naujp7 2012-01-13
Tu dejame a mi y veras lo que es follar.
fkknuckle 2011-01-23
She's got an amazing hot little body! I would lick her ass like I was eating ice cream!
bmxgreen 2010-05-17
id like to put 8hours in on this 1. maybe even overtime!@
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones