Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Foxy Lady Dashboard

Foxy Lady
Date added:
20030417
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Foxy Lady Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Foxy Lady
Aliases:
Jessie Vega
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Monterrey
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Foxy Lady Facebook
  • Foxy Lady MySpace

Foxy Lady is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Monterrey on March 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7332th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Foxy Lady is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Foxy Lady biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Tiger4 2014-06-17
There are more photographs posted of her if you click on the Pins tab above.
IntoLatinas 2012-11-12
Can anyone tell me what happened to this very pretty adult entertainer?? She really appeared to enjoy her work, so I'm just curious. Is there any contact site. Any site she is on? Thank you.
wildmanjohnp 2011-04-22
"Enticing chola next door" Foxy's tranquil eyes and crazy hips put her on about 15/33 porno box covers. I was THE biggest fan of those perfect stand-up titties when she was 18. Now w/ fakies to go w/ mature curves shes still cute - not a gr8 performeR
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones