Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Le Dashboard

Francesca Le
Date added:
20020216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francesca Le Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Le
Aliases:
Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labia
Tattoos:
Rose with stem right shoulder blade; gothic "NS" inside right

wrist; heart inside left ankle; dragon above left ankle; red
heart with green banner inside left ankle
Social Media:
  • Francesca Le Twitter

Francesca Le is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 28, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 417th place. She currently has 907 gallery links and 80 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Le is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Francesca Le biography

Latest Francesca Le Videos (80)

Added on: 2014-03-25 Francesca Le helps her horny Friend reach Climax Views 771 Duration 5:00 Francesca Le helps her horny Friend reach Climax
Added on: 2014-03-19 Pornstar Francesca Le teases in her yellow Bikini Views 763 Duration 3:08 Pornstar Francesca Le teases in her yellow Bikini
Added on: 2014-03-01 Francesca Le rips her Pantyhose for a better fuck Views 1428 Duration 3:05 Francesca Le rips her Pantyhose for a better fuck
Added on: 2014-01-25 Francesca Le sucks and fucks a massive black Dong Views 6297 Duration 3:05 Francesca Le sucks and fucks a massive black Dong
Added on: 2014-01-04 Horny Francesca Le takes a Shower then gets banged Views 14217 Duration 3:00 Horny Francesca Le takes a Shower then gets banged
Added on: 2013-12-29 Francesca Le shows blonde Teen how to fuck Views 17206 Duration 4:22 Francesca Le shows blonde Teen how to fuck
Added on: 2013-12-23 Francesca Le gets submitted and toyed hard Views 13802 Duration 2:00 Francesca Le gets submitted and toyed hard
Added on: 2013-12-11 Francesca Le shares a Dick with blonde Cheerleader Views 15944 Duration 4:13 Francesca Le shares a Dick with blonde Cheerleader
Added on: 2013-12-06 Francesca Le makes a Dick Sucker out of Zoey Views 10441 Duration 3:40 Francesca Le makes a Dick Sucker out of Zoey
Added on: 2013-12-01 Francesca Le shoves a Cock down Katie's Throat Views 8198 Duration 4:05 Francesca Le shoves a Cock down Katie's Throat

Click here to see all 80 free Francesca Le Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Francesca Le's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Francesca Le photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

laidoff2 2013-09-23
I'd fuck her
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-02
She is still looking great as ever!
southernboy2121 2013-05-08
Love your LeWood stuff for Evil Angel, and you are still a hot piece of asshole!!!
Chumpyman 2013-05-01
Francesca Le is still smoking hot, and very, very pretty. She looks 32-33 years old despite working in an industry that chews up girls and makes them look 45 when they are 25. If there's a lifetime achievement award for porn I hope she wins one.
freechicks 2013-04-11
this woman looks very good for the age she has she a MILF :)
Gripen 2013-03-16
I just want to lick her gape, what can I say. One of the best women I've ever seen.
Mr 5280 2013-02-20
i Like how she keeps tha wedding ring on while she sucks N fucks. sexy!
milesobrian 2012-12-28
One amazing woman...happy birthday to the still stunning Francesca!
aep76 2012-11-04
Insanely sexy.
romi0006 2012-10-28
j'adore ses scènes avec trav
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones