Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Sin Dashboard

Francesca Sin
Date added:
20040221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Francesca Sin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Sin
Aliases:
Michaela Mansini, Michaela Mancini, Francesca Sins, Francesca Sinns
Date of Birth:
July 2, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left inner wrist; rose on lower right abdomen

Francesca Sin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 2, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4542th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Sin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Francesca Sin biography

Latest Francesca Sin Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-03-20 Francesca Sin gets licked after fingering herself Views 1257 Duration 3:00 Francesca Sin gets licked after fingering herself
Added on: 2013-12-08 Horny Francesca Sin takes a deep Ass fucking Views 8986 Duration 3:00 Horny Francesca Sin takes a deep Ass fucking
Added on: 2013-04-10 Francesca Sin thanks the Movers by sucking and fucking them Views 11596 Duration 2:23 Francesca Sin thanks the Movers by sucking and fucking them
Added on: 2013-01-16 Michaela Mancini handles big black dick in her Mouth and Pussy Views 9320 Duration 2:24 Michaela Mancini handles big black dick in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-27 Francesca Sin getting black Dick while someone watches Views 12792 Duration 2:26 Francesca Sin getting black Dick while someone watches

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

milesobrian 2014-07-02
Love those tan lines on that wicked body! Happy 35th birthday sexy lady!
7InchLuvesOral 2013-07-02
Happy Birthday "Francesca" ;-) I'm guessing no new Tattos for this years B-Day maybe next year. Glad you wasn't working at the place with the pole recently. I hear a few girls got into some hot water. Hopefully see you in a few months or so.
digdiggler 2013-04-10
damn she sexy!!! what a body....i would lick every inch of that sweet ass.
milesobrian 2012-07-02
Ok,Francesca has her birthday today ...and I for one would like to pop a load of spunk deep inside her...as a present she will remember from my member!
avinab 2012-04-24
She is super hot and incredibly fucking hot with very sexy and lusty face. Her ass is sooooo big and wonderfully shaped. I like her shaved cunt too. She can look even hotter with bushy cunt though.I wanna fuck her cunt and ass and come all over her face.
osvaldito76 2011-07-05
A woman with amazing curves, with a rich meaty vagina unmatched
DuanCulo 2011-05-31
pretty much the best bubble butt i have ever seen and one of the best asses overall. plus she is very beautiful, has a killer body and love watching her cream all over the cock
DuanCulo 2011-05-30
so fucking beautiful, sexy, busty and has an incredible ass
buttman2012 2010-09-06
i first saw her in onion booty!! and it was love at first sight!!
milesobrian 2010-07-02
Let me wish the beautiful and oh so sexy Francesca a very happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones