Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franchezca Valentina Dashboard

Franchezca Valentina
Date added:
20060223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franchezca Valentina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franchezca Valentina
Aliases:
Francezca Valentina
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Palm Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; right nostril
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Franchezca Valentina MySpace

Franchezca Valentina is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Palm Springs on March 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2704th place. She currently has 114 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franchezca Valentina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franchezca Valentina biography

Latest Franchezca Valentina Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-16 Franchezca Valentina fucking and gets her Tootsies kissed Views 29237 Duration 4:00 Franchezca Valentina fucking and gets her Tootsies kissed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Franchezca Valentina photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

SunfireXD 2012-11-06
I love her, she's so beautiful and cute.
addict001 2012-10-30
Lets see some anal!
islamishere786 2012-01-07
nice whore i like good bitch
islamishere786 2012-01-07
good bitch
selected 2011-07-25
Amazing. Great, really, really great face, hot body, fabulous nipples ... Franchezca will forever be in my top ten ...
Davetti 2011-06-24
what a beautiful babe ;)
milesobrian 2011-03-17
Happy birthday beautiful lady!
Masuimi Max 2011-02-18
I love Franchezca!
powers411 2010-12-07
Franchezca is beautiful. Pretty face and spectacular body basically perfect.
kcftfan 2010-12-01
Awesome body, beautiful feet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones