Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francine Dee Dashboard

Francine Dee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francine Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francine Dee
Aliases:
Francine Dychiuchay
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two on back; one on right foot; one just above her vagina;
back of left calf; left foot; right ankle, back of neck
Social Media:
  • Francine Dee Twitter
  • Francine Dee Facebook
  • Francine Dee MySpace

Francine Dee is a Centerfold from Philippines. She was born in Hong Kong on July 21, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1068th place. She currently has 199 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francine Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Francine Dee biography

Francine Dee Official Site Review

Francine Dee rating: 9.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you interested in Asian action, FrancineDee is going to make you happy. If you are a fan of technology, you cannot get much better than this. The amount of content available on this site and the ease of navigation is worth the cost of admission. This is one site that I can imagine being a member of for a long time and there are not many that I feel that way about. Count on hot asses, amazing breasts and faces that could melt steel. Do this. You can't go wrong! Visit Francine Dee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

grar1 2014-10-14
I've wanted to fuck her for about 12 years now! She retired, but I don't mind fapping to reruns, so I'm sure I'll have lot of fun with her pics for a long time to come! :)
eh1968 2014-08-08
total fuckdoll, would shoot a huge load all over those tits
Boobmaster No.1 2014-02-26
Her hard nipples are amazing!
weinerwanker 2014-02-07
Need those beautiful lips wrapped around my cock!
katanaboi 2013-07-07
@mykranili yeah it would be great
reza dee 2013-01-06
U are missfreeone 2013 i vote just for U Goddess Francine
sunglee 2013-01-06
Francine Dee is the most beautiful girl i ever seen.
gotthebiggest1 2012-08-04
Anyone got pics of her, pre-boob job? Would love to see those!
milesobrian 2012-07-21
Francine at 34 is still a spectacularly hot Pinay! Happy b-day!
racerxf1 2012-07-21
Happy 34th Birthday Francine.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones