Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frankie Babe Dashboard

Frankie Babe
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frankie Babe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frankie Babe
Aliases:
Clare Olsen, Bobbie, Candice, Clare, Leah, Shelley
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper left thigh

Frankie Babe is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on September 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 664th place. She currently has 478 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frankie Babe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Frankie Babe biography

Latest Frankie Babe Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-04-29 Hot Frankie Babe plays with her Snatch at the Gym Views 6470 Duration 5:01 Hot Frankie Babe plays with her Snatch at the Gym
Added on: 2017-02-06 Busty Blonde Frankie Babe fingering her juicy Twat Views 3770 Duration 6:04 Busty Blonde Frankie Babe fingering her juicy Twat
Added on: 2016-12-11 Frankie Babe puts a Banana in her hot GF's Coochie Views 4801 Duration 8:12 Frankie Babe puts a Banana in her hot GF's Coochie
Added on: 2016-10-31 Blonde Hottie Frankie Babe massaging her Bestie Views 8011 Duration 8:50 Blonde Hottie Frankie Babe massaging her Bestie
Added on: 2016-09-17 Frankie Babe plays with Dildo before eating Pussy Views 5273 Duration 5:00 Frankie Babe plays with Dildo before eating Pussy
Added on: 2016-08-08 Frankie Babe spanking and toying her sexy Slave Views 8065 Duration 6:15 Frankie Babe spanking and toying her sexy Slave
Added on: 2016-06-03 Frankie Babe strips and plays with her juicy Cunt Views 4165 Duration 7:11 Frankie Babe strips and plays with her juicy Cunt
Added on: 2016-03-13 Naughty Frankie Babe likes peeing in public Places Views 8515 Duration 8:08 Naughty Frankie Babe likes peeing in public Places
Added on: 2015-12-25 Santa's Helper Frankie Babe enjoys some wet Pussy Views 2478 Duration 8:23 Santa's Helper Frankie Babe enjoys some wet Pussy
Added on: 2015-10-29 Frankie Babe has her Pussy pleasured by a Hottie Views 8648 Duration 9:01 Frankie Babe has her Pussy pleasured by a Hottie

Click here to see all 19 free Frankie Babe Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Frankie Babe photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Frankie Babe Official Site Review

Frankie Babe rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

FrankieBabe.com has one major reason to consider joining, and that's Frankie Babe herself. She's smoking hot and should appeal to just about all tastes. The action on her site is pretty good too, although it's a little limited to solo girl, lesbian, and light fet-dom. It worked for me, but largely because of Frankie Babe and her stable of top notch friends. On the other hand, the site's technical aspects are not awesome and negatively affected my experience. There is an introductory price, so that might make it worth a look-see. Visit Frankie Babe

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Guillaume21 2016-07-22
she's got amazing legs :D
KingPorn 2015-07-13
Is it just me, or is that the littlest pussy ever?! She needs stretched out!
vegasrac88 2014-06-17
the amount of make-up is too damn high
tony1967 2013-09-10
lot of cum eating sluts from yorkshire
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-23
Hope she starts fucking soon)))
steve23334 2012-11-27
Would love to see rhis slut on wired pussy or even sexandsubmission wow
tony1967 2012-07-21
This slut has nice blowjob lips instead eating cunts she should be sucking cocks and swallowing cum or wearing it on her face
gazzo45 2012-04-11
Sexy and sweet little babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones