Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frankie Lah-Ru Dashboard

Frankie Lah-Ru
Date added:
20020614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frankie Lah-Ru Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frankie Lah-Ru
Aliases:
Frankie LaRue, Frankie Lahrue
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left upper arm

Frankie Lah-Ru is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 17, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 15772th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frankie Lah-Ru is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Frankie Lah-Ru biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-09-17
Hot Black babes on white cock-whew-wish it were me!happy birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones