Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Friday Dashboard

Friday
Date added:
20030517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Friday Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Friday
Aliases:
Linda Friday, Ms. Friday, Mrs Friday
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1971 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salem
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
'F' above pussy; on her right big toe
Social Media:
  • Friday Twitter
  • Friday Facebook

Friday is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salem on July 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1927th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Friday is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Friday biography

Latest Friday Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-07-15 Hot Mommy Friday gets both Holes filled with Cock Views 6748 Duration 4:00 Hot Mommy Friday gets both Holes filled with Cock
Added on: 2016-03-07 Friday fills her Mouth and Pussy with a hard Boner Views 16715 Duration 2:29 Friday fills her Mouth and Pussy with a hard Boner
Added on: 2015-05-28 Friday likes showing her big Boobs and wet Pussy Views 11580 Duration 4:52 Friday likes showing her big Boobs and wet Pussy
Added on: 2015-04-12 Busty Babe Friday gives some Guy a sloppy Blowjob Views 11185 Duration 4:56 Busty Babe Friday gives some Guy a sloppy Blowjob
Added on: 2014-07-05 Chubby Babe Friday gets her Muff heavily pounded Views 66911 Duration 1:55 Chubby Babe Friday gets her Muff heavily pounded
Added on: 2013-12-06 Sexy Cougar Friday enjoys Sex with young black Guy Views 47779 Duration 3:03 Sexy Cougar Friday enjoys Sex with young black Guy
Added on: 2013-11-07 Sexy Friday teases before getting her Ass pumped Views 83553 Duration 3:00 Sexy Friday teases before getting her Ass pumped
Added on: 2013-02-03 Friday shows how well she can suck Dick and Fuck with her Tits Views 30221 Duration 4:55 Friday shows how well she can suck Dick and Fuck with her Tits
Added on: 2013-01-10 Experienced Cock Slut Friday takes on double the Dick Views 37871 Duration 2:19 Experienced Cock Slut Friday takes on double the Dick
Added on: 2012-08-24 White Girl Friday takes a black Cock in her Snatch Views 74059 Duration 2:00 White Girl Friday takes a black Cock in her Snatch

Click here to see all 11 free Friday Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Friday photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-04-30
One of my favorite vivid pornstars, love ya Linda Friday
iam2blueiis 2017-04-30
Would be awesome if Friday would un-retire and put on a show again. Love her looks, attitude and desire. She was one of my very first porn stars to want to fuck.
eric5000 2015-08-16
I have always loved friday, she is my perfect woman. thick with big tits and loves to get fucked!
The Goon 2014-11-06
Amazing woman. Not only one of the most underrated milfs but also pornstars in general. Incredible body and beautiful face. And like others have mentioned, just a fun lady to watch.
mlr13 2014-10-17
She was one of my all time favorites. My view on her is just like what Neptune cloud says: Love that thick, short body and her bubbly personality. that and her beauty made her special. she will be missed!!!
Neptune Cloud 2014-09-09
My favorite pornstar. Wish she would come back. Love that short, thick body and bubbly personality.
tetero 2014-09-01
One of the most underrated actresses ever, i love her
rjbones 2014-07-21
I just love this mega-titted babe with this fabulous stuck-out nipples and willing to fuck pussy. I love jerking off looking at her and imagining playing with her sexy bod.
jackflynn 2014-06-08
Please don't be retired!
Kingbeef75 2013-07-31
Friday has been around since the 90's & she still looks great! Sexy thick body, pretty face (especially with cum on it) and she has pretty feet and toes that need to be sucked and fucked! Very hot milf no complaints frm me just wish her tits were bigger!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones