Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Friday Dashboard

Friday
Date added:
20030517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Friday Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Friday
Aliases:
Linda Friday, Ms. Friday, Mrs Friday
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salem
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
'F' above pussy; on her right big toe
Social Media:
  • Friday Twitter

Friday is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salem on July 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 907th place. She currently has 152 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Friday is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Friday biography

Latest Friday Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-07-05 Chubby Babe Friday gets her Muff heavily pounded Views 9297 Duration 1:55 Chubby Babe Friday gets her Muff heavily pounded
Added on: 2013-12-06 Sexy Cougar Friday enjoys Sex with young black Guy Views 29802 Duration 3:03 Sexy Cougar Friday enjoys Sex with young black Guy
Added on: 2013-11-07 Sexy Friday teases before getting her Ass pumped Views 37708 Duration 3:00 Sexy Friday teases before getting her Ass pumped
Added on: 2013-02-11 Friday and her big Tits flop around while her Pussy gets pounded Views 59451 Duration 5:10 Friday and her big Tits flop around while her Pussy gets pounded
Added on: 2013-02-03 Friday shows how well she can suck Dick and Fuck with her Tits Views 18419 Duration 4:55 Friday shows how well she can suck Dick and Fuck with her Tits
Added on: 2013-01-10 Experienced Cock Slut Friday takes on double the Dick Views 29079 Duration 2:19 Experienced Cock Slut Friday takes on double the Dick
Added on: 2012-08-24 White Girl Friday takes a black Cock in her Snatch Views 55880 Duration 2:00 White Girl Friday takes a black Cock in her Snatch
Added on: 2012-07-15 MILF Friday gets fucked by two black Guys Views 75028 Duration 2:27 MILF Friday gets fucked by two black Guys
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Friday photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

rjbones 2014-07-21
I just love this mega-titted babe with this fabulous stuck-out nipples and willing to fuck pussy. I love jerking off looking at her and imagining playing with her sexy bod.
jackflynn 2014-06-08
Please don't be retired!
Kingbeef75 2013-07-31
Friday has been around since the 90's & she still looks great! Sexy thick body, pretty face (especially with cum on it) and she has pretty feet and toes that need to be sucked and fucked! Very hot milf no complaints frm me just wish her tits were bigger!!
milesobrian 2012-07-14
Probably wouldn't marry Friday but absolutely cum inside her! Happy birthday to a very sexy,slutty MILF!
gripmoore 2012-06-10
I've always hated that "F" tattoo, but that doesn't mean that I don't want to jack off all over this desk right now!
letsgobruins1985 2011-12-20
This woman oozes pure sex. She's been one of my favorites for the longest time now. Great scenes.
ken83 2011-11-07
one of my all-time favs i'd give anything to see her preform live
blackowned 2011-09-20
Linda's getting what most white American girls dream of: a great big black dick inside that tight little pussy. They love that little hole stretched and to feel it right inside their tummy!
nixont 2011-09-03
only i can say she is the...the...the best busty girl
Davetti 2011-07-27
OMG OMG What a Beauty Babe!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones