What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Foxx Biography

Farrah Foxx
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Farrah Foxx 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Francisco  
Date of Birth: September 14, 1969 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Farrah Foxxx, Farah Foxx, Farah Foxxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 46DD-46-58
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2013 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "It's Like Candy" above blue kissing lips above left breast; "Enter At Your Own Risk" on lower back 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Urban X Awards 2010: BBW of the Year. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8176 Rank yesterday 9876
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen