Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Femjoy Sofie Biography

Femjoy Sofie
Date added:
20120423
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Femjoy Sofie 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Chernihiv 
Date of Birth: March 30, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Sofia Goncharov, Sofi A Xlina 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2639 Rank yesterday 2602
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti