Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Flower Tucci Biography

Flower Tucci
Date added:
20050310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Flower Tucci 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Flower Tucci Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Burbank 
Date of Birth: January 2, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Flower Tuci 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-28-38
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2015 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: AVN Award 2006: Best Specialty Release (Squirting) for Flower's Squirt Shower 2.

AVN Award 2007: Best Group Sex Scene. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
968 Rank yesterday 747
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Callista 4 Brandi Love 7 Sara Jay 10 Katerina Hartlova 13 Ava Addams
2 Lexi Belle 5 Keisha Grey 8 August Ames 11 Julia Ann 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Peta Jensen 9 Samantha Saint 12 Kendra Lust 15 Krystal Boyd