What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frankie Lah-Ru Biography

Frankie Lah-Ru
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Frankie Lah-Ru 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 17, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Frankie LaRue, Frankie Lahrue 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2011 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left upper arm 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
21231 Rank yesterday 19050
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith