Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriela Rojas Dashboard

Gabriela Rojas
Date added:
20110829
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriela Rojas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriela Rojas
Aliases:
Gaby Rojas
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Distrito Capital
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gabriela Rojas Twitter

Gabriela Rojas is a Adult Model from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas, Distrito Capital on May 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11447th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriela Rojas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriela Rojas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones