Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Banks Dashboard

Gabriella Banks
Date added:
20030505
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Banks
Aliases:
Ms. Banks, Gabriella Cora, Gabriella Binks, Gabrilla Banks, Mary Jane, Gabrielle Banks
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gabriella Banks MySpace

Gabriella Banks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on March 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2665th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Banks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gabriella Banks biography

Latest Gabriella Banks Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2016 Duration 2:01 Gabriella Banks gets big Dick sliding in her Holes
Added on: 2016-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7377 Duration 3:00 Gabriella Banks has anal Sex and sucks long Stick
Added on: 2016-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 14027 Duration 8:00 Nasty Cheerleader Gabriella Banks fingering Twat
Added on: 2015-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4921 Duration 3:00 Gabriella Banks gets her Ass drilled by her Friend
Added on: 2014-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6512 Duration 3:00 Sexy Gabriella Banks blows a Cock after hot posing
Added on: 2014-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7018 Duration 3:00 Gabriella Banks spreads wide to get her Ass nailed
Added on: 2014-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1974 Duration 3:00 Sexy Gabriella Banks fits a Dildo in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 17280 Duration 2:44 Gabriella Banks gets herself some fucking dark Meat
Added on: 2013-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4090 Duration 5:01 Busty Gabriella Banks does some masturbating on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8203 Duration 3:44 Gabriella Banks takes in every inch of hard Dick in her Mouth

Click here to see all 11 free Gabriella Banks Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

dmand 2014-08-21
Wish she was still around. She had a pair of the best "fuck me" eyes
2012-06-12
I would fuck her SO hard.
Deepcover 2012-04-19
I wanna fuck her so bad!
oliviara 2010-08-11
Nice one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones