Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Bond Dashboard

Gabriella Bond
Date added:
20020227
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Bond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Bond
Aliases:
Oralie
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miskolc
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gabriella Bond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Miskolc on September 7, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11185th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Bond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gabriella Bond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones