Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Genna Eve Dashboard

Genna Eve
Date added:
20090506
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Genna Eve Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Genna Eve
Aliases:
Holly Joy Sampson, Nicolette Foster, Gena Eve
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1973 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip; lower back; crescent and star on right buttock

Genna Eve is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on September 4, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 21143th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Genna Eve is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Genna Eve biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kebu74 2010-05-14
perfect milf, can't wait to see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones