Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgia Southe Dashboard

Georgia Southe
Date added:
20060512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgia Southe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgia Southe
Aliases:
Georgia South, Dixie LaDoll
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Chinese character over tailbone meaning, "Gain"; Cursive "L", on left side of neck; Chinese character for strength on lower right calf

Georgia Southe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on August 27, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9186th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgia Southe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Georgia Southe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2012-08-25
SHE HAS AWESOME SKULL SKILLZ! TITE LIL BODY TOOOO!
shootfighter8 2011-03-01
One southern beauty that's also a deliciously hot babe. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones