Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgina Darby Dashboard

Georgina Darby
Date added:
20090821
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Georgina Darby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgina Darby
Aliases:
Georgie Darby, Georgina D, Gina Skye
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; nose
Tattoos:
Lower back; tribal and leaves above vagina
Social Media:
  • Georgina Darby Twitter

Georgina Darby is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on December 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2852th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgina Darby is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Georgina Darby biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

SB97 2014-01-27
Stunning girl
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Mr Shade 2013-07-02
Georgie is one of the hottest little sluts around. Plus if you ever manage to find some of her recorded calls from Babestation she's got the filthiest mouth I've ever heard on a girl. Awesome.
1MANARMY 2013-02-13
I'm always stumbling across comments where few American knobs are talking about models should do porn. They should be grateful that models are even showing their beautiful bodies. These closet queers are obsessed with dicks. Go watch gay porn.
Chris T 2012-08-23
I am in total agreement with 'CarliBanks#1' and 'scooter10'. There are plenty of girls on the internet who suck dick or open their legs wide so if that's what you want, go and find some of those. Some of us prefer girls who don't do that.
Mymessages74 2012-05-29
I've wanked so much to Georgina that I've filled a bucket full of spunk!
scooter10 2012-05-27
Its not all always about showing minge and sucking dick she looks hot that should b enough looj at someone else if u dont like it
diamond_dave 2012-05-27
Again, sexy bitch, boring pics. I need to see some pink at least, oh, and that tat is the nail in the coffin
mattcymru 2012-05-01
Boring ....... next
tony1967 2012-02-17
Another beautiful english babe who doesn't suck cock or takes it up the ass hopefully the next time i see her she'll take a load of cum in her face and get off her high horse taking a load of cum in the face is a humbling experience for these girls
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones