Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgina Spelvin Dashboard

Georgina Spelvin
Date added:
20040806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgina Spelvin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgina Spelvin
Aliases:
Merle Miller, Ruth Raymond, Georgette Spelvin, Georgette, Claudia Clitoris, Ona Tural, Ryth Raymond, Tia von Davis, Shelley Abels
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1936 (78 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Georgina Spelvin Facebook
  • Georgina Spelvin MySpace

Georgina Spelvin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on March 1, 1936. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9368th place. She currently has 155 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgina Spelvin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Georgina Spelvin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Lrighty 2013-01-04
When I saw her on The Dave Atell show, I was amazed that she was still good for a go!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones