Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Givanna Dashboard

Gia Givanna
Date added:
20070212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Givanna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Givanna
Aliases:
Gia Givana, Gia Giavanni
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redding
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Monroe; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
V shaped lower back; "JRK" left buttock
Social Media:
  • Gia Givanna MySpace

Gia Givanna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redding on June 22, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9353th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Givanna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gia Givanna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-22
Happy 29th birthday Gia! I just love creampie cuties like you!
Thunder Boy 2011-03-08
gia hot as hell i wanna friendship with her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones