Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Jordan Dashboard

Gia Jordan
Date added:
20040711
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Jordan
Aliases:
Gia Jorddan
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gia Jordan Twitter

Gia Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on May 13, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6844th place. She currently has 138 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gia Jordan biography

Latest Gia Jordan Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-07 Big Ass Gia Jordan Ass fucked in several Positions Views 1528 Duration 3:00 Big Ass Gia Jordan Ass fucked in several Positions
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gia Jordan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jorge11 2012-05-09
QUE MAMA VERGA ERES
js0331 2012-05-03
Too much anal. Gross.
Telephone349 2010-11-11
She's 39! 0_0 I assumed she was in her 20's when I was looking at her.
milesobrian 2010-10-11
Stunner!This woman could easily model anything yet chose a career path in the adult industry-thank you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones