Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gieselle Tayler Dashboard

Gieselle Tayler
Date added:
20100620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gieselle Tayler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gieselle Tayler
Aliases:
Gieselle Teyler, Giesele Teyler
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
46H-32-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple
Tattoos:
None

Gieselle Tayler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8533th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gieselle Tayler is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gieselle Tayler biography

Latest Gieselle Tayler Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-10 Blonde and busty Gieselle Tayler riding a hard Dick Views 67811 Duration 4:03 Blonde and busty Gieselle Tayler riding a hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

million$man 2012-09-10
I don't typically like chubby girls but this one is SMOKING
DONKEY96 2012-05-19
Culo is spot on. Just so much woman here!
KaciFan 2011-05-23
We need alot more of this sexy ass woman.
DuanCulo 2011-03-05
gieselle taylor has an unreal body. how can someone have such large natural beautiful tits and still get all of dat azzzzz. this chick is flawless and made me cum just like that
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones