Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Larios Dashboard

Gigi Larios
Date added:
20120207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Larios Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Larios
Aliases:
Giggi Larious, Gigi Loren
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Gigi Larios is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4019th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Larios status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Gigi Larios biography

Latest Gigi Larios Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-08-27 Gigi Larios sucks Cock after wild Pussy ramming Views 14993 Duration 5:12 Gigi Larios sucks Cock after wild Pussy ramming
Added on: 2014-02-04 Gigi Larios and her BFF pounded by two Guys Views 5982 Duration 3:00 Gigi Larios and her BFF pounded by two Guys
Added on: 2012-07-02 Sucking Hottie Gigi Larios gives him a nice little Blowjob Views 12970 Duration 10:52 Sucking Hottie Gigi Larios gives him a nice little Blowjob
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

RodJohnson7 2013-04-07
I love how this slut loves to pull her ass cheeks apart and show off her asshole. Gigi! I want to makeout with with yourvasshole!
milesobrian 2013-03-08
Oh my word! Gigi is breath-takingly sexy! What a beauty to be in the jizz-biz!
luxin 2012-05-22
Thanks, Gigi. Love you too!
FOLLOW ME ON TWITTER @IAMGIGILOREN . LOVE YOU ALL.
HI EVERYONE! ITS ME GIGI LOREN AKA GIGI LARIOS. I KNOW THE NAME CHANGE KIND OF THREW SOME OF YOU HAVE BUT THIS IS THE NEW GIGI ;) I HAVE LOTS OF NEW CONTENT COMING OUT . THANK YOU TO EVERYONE WHO WATCHES ME AND SUPPORTS ME I LOVE MAKING ENJOYABLE VIDEOS
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones