Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Rivera Dashboard

Gigi Rivera
Date added:
20100715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Rivera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Rivera
Aliases:
Ferrera Gomez, Jessica Koks
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
28A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right side of nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gigi Rivera Twitter

Gigi Rivera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mexico on June 20, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 977th place. She currently has 247 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Rivera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gigi Rivera biography

Latest Gigi Rivera Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-11-01 Gigi Rivera gets some oral Pleasure from her Man Views 7859 Duration 5:00 Gigi Rivera gets some oral Pleasure from her Man
Added on: 2014-07-13 Gigi Rivera has her smooth Cunt filled up by Dong Views 21710 Duration 5:00 Gigi Rivera has her smooth Cunt filled up by Dong
Added on: 2014-03-04 Maid Gigi Rivera riding big Dong through Gloryhole Views 4333 Duration 5:04 Maid Gigi Rivera riding big Dong through Gloryhole
Added on: 2013-08-18 Gigi Rivera and her Pal have a fucking Pool Party Views 17326 Duration 3:56 Gigi Rivera and her Pal have a fucking Pool Party
Added on: 2013-06-29 Gigi Rivera takes her turn sucking and fucking some Dick Views 26821 Duration 4:00 Gigi Rivera takes her turn sucking and fucking some Dick
Added on: 2013-06-20 Gigi Rivera uses a Vibrator to stimulate her tight Pussy Views 12762 Duration 3:04 Gigi Rivera uses a Vibrator to stimulate her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-27 Gigi Rivera spreads her Legs and Pussy and gets fucked hard Views 31008 Duration 4:03 Gigi Rivera spreads her Legs and Pussy and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2013-01-10 Bad Girl Gigi Rivera gets a little Cock with her Massage Views 26118 Duration 3:25 Bad Girl Gigi Rivera gets a little Cock with her Massage
Added on: 2012-09-29 Skinny Gigi Rivera delivers massive Blowjob before getting fucke Views 37048 Duration 4:54 Skinny Gigi Rivera delivers massive Blowjob before getting fucke
Added on: 2012-05-26 Cute Teen Gigi Rivera gets seduced during her Massage Views 43665 Duration 4:00 Cute Teen Gigi Rivera gets seduced during her Massage

Click here to see all 15 free Gigi Rivera Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Gigi Rivera's Personal Store

Gigi Rivera Official Site Review

Gigi Rivera rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I think that Gigi Rivera XXX.com happens to be a solo site that is set for great things - as long as they remember to update it! The action is really very good all the way through, and the lady herself is very sexy indeed and always worth watching. A couple of bonus sites make this even more worth your while, but I do believe quite strongly that this is a site that is really going to do great things. Visit Gigi Rivera

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-20
Happy 24th birthday sexy Gigi!
dillhole1999 2013-03-23
Needs Big Black Cocks!!!!!!!!
Lancelot1 2012-05-18
I bet Charlie enjoyed the hell out of this sexy little spinner. Sorry she is gone but glad she didn't get implants. Small tit lovers unite!!
MustBeGood 2012-03-18
All we are left with is about 12-14 scenes. This sucks with this babe.
mykranili 2011-11-11
Dunno guys, she IS hot but she has zero tits/ nips and it's kinda gross. Again, she IS hot and I'd hit that in a second. She can't get implants either-girls who are totally flat like this look gross with implants. It's all God's fault...
wildmanjohnp 2011-09-05
wow, if charlie got some of that ...
Sneed 2011-08-04
Real shame she has left the biz, she will be missed. Remember guys if you see charlie sheen...chuck a rock at his head, cus its all his fault.
milesobrian 2011-06-20
Congrats on your 22nd birthday Gigi- you are so cute!
Dick Whacker 2011-05-27
God what a cute girl. Such a cute smile too. And I agree..NO FAKE TITS! Leave em' alone ladies!
Teen Rider 2011-04-06
Hey kid... Never go plastic boobs... you look damn young and sexy in real tities. they are small but they give you a damn sexy young look...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones