Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Spice Dashboard

Gigi Spice
Date added:
20081017
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Spice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Spice
Aliases:
Carolina Alvarez, Gigi Spice
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cali, Valle del Cauca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gigi Spice Twitter

Gigi Spice is a Adult Model from Colombia. She was born in Cali, Valle del Cauca on April 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3011th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Spice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gigi Spice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

ROJALIN 2014-03-30
Now this is my dreamgir
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-14
dam she retired too???
e_glaeser 2012-12-22
She looks so innocent, but she fucks surely help. So a girl I would have liked in the neighborhood.
shhh360 2012-11-12
gigi is so dam fine very cute face
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-04
She did some hardcore sets being fucked by her boss (Pacino)
RectumRecker 2012-09-19
What a shame that Gigi never jumped into fulltime pornograpghy. She would have been a true porm queen.
Joshuafoxxx 2012-09-12
Now this is my dreamgirl.
loscar79 2012-07-21
Sexy little Latina!
gazzo45 2011-12-16
Perfect little babe.
geoman 2011-11-21
me encanta esta chikita
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones