Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gili Sky Dashboard

Gili Sky
Date added:
20020812
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gili Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gili Sky
Aliases:
Quarta Aletta, Quarta Alette, Gily Sky
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stag's head - lower right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Gili Sky Facebook
  • Gili Sky MySpace

Gili Sky is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4738th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gili Sky is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gili Sky biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gili Sky photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

loverboy73876 2013-11-13
I love you so much, Gili!
milesobrian 2010-06-01
Would love to blow a load into you today for your birthday-wow,getting pregnant on your b-day!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones