Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gillian Anderson Dashboard

Gillian Anderson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gillian Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gillian Anderson
Aliases:
Gillian Griffiths
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right wrist; ight ankle
Social Media:
  • Gillian Anderson Twitter
  • Gillian Anderson Facebook
  • Gillian Anderson MySpace

Gillian Anderson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chicago on August 9, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9356th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gillian Anderson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gillian Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

essexy 2014-08-14
FHM 1996 No1 woman in the world I will never forget that edition should have renamed it the seX Files
Garfield64 2010-08-22
Gillian will always be my No. 1 actress and one of the most erotic women on earth, even if she isn't a real rehead. Love you Gilly!
UnderBro 2010-08-09
She's one of the hottest redhead actresses out there.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones