Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Jolie Dashboard

Gina Jolie
Date added:
20090217
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Jolie
Aliases:
Gina Jolei, Gina Julie
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on pubic area; back; left ankle

Gina Jolie is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on March 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5987th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Jolie biography

Latest Gina Jolie Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-06-12 Busty big Ass Latina Gina Jolie rides on a fat Cock Views 71053 Duration 5:02 Busty big Ass Latina Gina Jolie rides on a fat Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

landrugilberty 2012-11-07
My cock in his mouth and ass...
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-13
Needs a big black cock stretching.
mnhalestrom 2011-06-12
beautiful woman
milesobrian 2011-03-13
Absolutely breathtaking! Have a terrific birthday Gina!
daredevil4ctg 2010-06-25
She Proves That Brazillian Pornstars are the best in the world!!!
younastybw 2010-02-22
Very nice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones