Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Wild Dashboard

Gina Wild
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Wild
Aliases:
Michaela Jänke, Gina Michaela Wild, Gina Wilde
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eschweiler
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gina Wild Facebook

Gina Wild is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Eschweiler on December 6, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 279th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Wild is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Wild biography

Gina Wild Official Site Review

Gina Wild rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Best Of Gina.com is a perfect introduction to the quality of Gina Wild and what a genuinely classic porn actress she was. Her videos easily outdo the majority of hardcore porn released and made these days, and her fans will be pleased to see quite a few rarely seen videos here. The German language site shouldn't be too much of a burden - but that insane subscription fee must be their idea of a bad joke, surely? Visit Gina Wild

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Yeow 2013-08-11
Gorgeous slut-pup, possible nose job, but... NO deepthroat? WTF? I thought skull-fucking was required by law in Deutschland, ja/nein? :D
Possibly, the most beautiful women to ever grace the filthy world of porn, ha ha. She was an insanely hot slut, sure, but so beautiful that it makes you wish she never did porn.
But fuck it! I'd love to pound her even now.
Peter_Clayton 2012-05-03
only actress by now. she does no porn any more. only acting in serious TV productions.
daredevil4ctg 2011-06-17
She does even more . I saw her IR blowjob scene & Anal Scene .
Robert1985 2011-01-21
hottest german porn actress
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones